馬齢/性別 | 19歳 / 牝 | 生年月日 | 2005年04月08日 |
---|---|---|---|
調教師 | 渡辺貞夫 | 馬主 | 半沢(有) |
生産者 | ヤナガワ牧場 | 産地 | 北海道沙流郡門別町 |
獲得賞金 |
0万円 (地方)70万円 |
毛色 | 黒鹿毛 |
出走日 | 競馬 場 |
距離 | 馬 場 |
向 き |
馬 番 |
レース名 | グレード | 人 気 |
着順 | 着差 | タイム | コーナー順位 1 2 3 4 |
アガリ | アガリ 順位 |
アガリ 差 |
動画 | S値 | A値 | SA値 | レート | 賞金 | 馬 体重 |
斥量 | 騎手 | 調教師 | ブリンカ | クッション 値 |
ペース配分 | RPCI | PCI3 | PCI | レース 速度 |
アガリ 速度 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011-05-08 | 福山 | ダ1250m | 稍重 | 右 | 7 | 「夕焼けサンセットとく戦B3一 | 7 | 8 | 3.8 | 1分24秒9 | 3356 | 41.2 | 9 | 3.4 | 37 | 35 | 72 | 0.0 | 457 | 54kg | 楢崎功祐 | 渡辺貞夫 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2011-04-24 | 福山 | ダ1250m | 重 | 右 | 4 | 朝倉エル・菊地翔祝誕生B3一 | 2 | 5 | 1.2 | 1分23秒0 | 2223 | 39.8 | 8 | 1.2 | 48 | 47 | 95 | 0.0 | 451 | 54kg | 楢崎功祐 | 渡辺貞夫 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-12-27 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 不良 | 右 | 1 | 大野木工レース B1一組 | 3 | 8 | 2.4 | 1分45秒1 | 2234 | 40.7 | 9 | 2.6 | 42 | 44 | 86 | 0.0 | 455 | 54kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-12-12 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 重 | 右 | 8 | 日本一の安代りんどうのB1一組 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 1分45秒3 | 3322 | 40.2 | 6 | 1.1 | 40 | 56 | 96 | 2.0 | 452 | 54kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-11-29 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 5 | 胆沢郷土資料館レース B1一組 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 1分46秒2 | 1111 | 41.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 44 | 54 | 98 | 5.0 | 453 | 54kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-11-14 | 水沢 | ダ1800m | 良 | 右 | 8 | ダービーグランプリCDB1一組 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 2分00秒2 | 1112 | 39.8 | 2 | 0.7 | 37 | 58 | 95 | 5.0 | 450 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-10-30 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 10 | 北の漁場網おこし体感レB1二組 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 1分46秒8 | 1111 | 41.2 | 8 | 1 | 31 | 50 | 81 | 5.0 | 454 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-09-04 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 2 | 北上市立鬼の館レースB1二組 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 1分42秒5 | 1111 | 38.9 | 2 | 0.2 | 60 | 65 | 125 | 31.0 | 450 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2010-08-21 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 1 | 宮古川井区界高原レースB1二組 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 1分42秒8 | 1121 | 40.2 | 4 | 1.1 | 58 | 57 | 115 | 3.0 | 455 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-06-27 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 2 | 清水祭レース B1二組 | 3 | 2 | 0.1 | 1分41秒7 | 2222 | 39.1 | 2 | 0.4 | 65 | 64 | 129 | 6.0 | 455 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2010-06-14 | 水沢 | ダ1800m | 良 | 右 | 9 | 釜石観光船はまゆりレーB1一組 | 3 | 8 | 2.2 | 1分58秒6 | 1124 | 40.7 | 9 | 2.8 | 47 | 50 | 97 | 0.0 | 457 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2010-05-04 | 水沢 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 7 | 駒形賞B1 | 5 | 4 | 0.4 | 1分29秒9 | 1121 | 40 | 8 | 1.4 | 58 | 61 | 119 | 2.0 | 450 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2010-04-18 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 重 | 右 | 9 | 新緑賞B1 | 3 | 5 | 0.2 | 1分43秒4 | 1111 | 39.7 | 11 | 1.2 | 51 | 45 | 96 | 1.0 | 445 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-04-03 | 水沢 | ダ1900m | 良 | 右 | 3 | 岩手日報杯B1 | 4 | 3 | 0.5 | 2分08秒2 | 1111 | 40.1 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 55 | 89 | 4.0 | 448 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2010-03-21 | 水沢 | ダ1800m | 重 | 右 | 3 | みちゃお きいちゃお B1一組 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 1分59秒6 | 1111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- | 3.0 | 455 | 53kg | 村上忍 | 小西重征 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超速 |
血統 | |
---|---|
シンボリクリスエス ロベルト系 |
Kris S. |
Tee Kay | |
グラスフロンティア | Saint Ballado |
Forever Pals |
着順 | 445kg | 450kg | 455kg |
---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2着 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
3着 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
着外 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
着順 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2着 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
着外 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
着順 | 水沢 | 福山 |
---|---|---|
1着 | 1 | 0 |
2着 | 4 | 0 |
3着 | 4 | 0 |
着外 | 4 | 2 |
着順 | 村上忍 | 楢崎功祐 |
---|---|---|
1着 | 1 | 0 |
2着 | 4 | 0 |
3着 | 4 | 0 |
着外 | 4 | 2 |