馬 番 |
---|
2 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
馬名 | 順 位 |
タイム | アガリ | 脚質 | コーナー 順位 |
タイム 偏差 |
アガリ 偏差 |
オッズ | 人 気 |
ワイド 人気 |
馬連 人気 |
SA 値 |
馬 連率 |
戦 数 |
賞金 平均 |
間 隔 |
増 減 |
斤量 | 騎手 人気別 |
騎手 配当別 |
騎手名 | 前回騎乗 | 調教師 | 父 | 母 | 馬主 | 生産者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
アクアリーブル 牝2 北海 | 1 | 1:25.8 | 38.7 |
41 | 49 | 44 | 8.5 1.9 |
4 | 6 52 |
5 223 |
103 61 |
11% | 9 | 0 | 495 -11 |
54 | 13.3 21.7 37.1 |
13.8 28.1 42.4 |
34岡部誠 |
29桑村真明 | 31角川秀樹 | 25パイロ | アスカリーブル | (有)新生ファーム | 新生ファーム | ||
シンボ 牡2 北海 | 2 | 1:25.9 | 38.1 |
74 | 49 | 45 | 4.0 1.3 |
3 | 2 25 |
1 104 |
89 53 |
50% | 6 | 37 | 445 -3 |
55 | 12.3 32.6 43.5 |
20.0 41.4 51.7 |
27吉原寛人 |
22落合玄太 | 20斉藤正弘 | 26ベーカバド | 32オギノシュタイン | (有)龍光 | 長浜忠 | ||
バイクミレー 牝2 北海 | 3 | 1:26.2 | 39.1 |
23 | 47 | 41 | 9.2 1.6 |
5 | 5 48 |
4 219 |
107 64 |
50% | 8 | 20 | 418 -2 |
54 | 8.3 17.6 27.8 |
12.3 27.1 43.2 |
20岩本怜 |
21井上俊彦 | 17村上正和 | 17プリサイスエンド | パンパードサマー | 川村初美 | 原 フアーム | ||
サンエイキングダム 牡2 岩手 | 4 | 1:26.4 | 38.1 |
95 | 46 | 44 | 14.4 2.6 |
6 | 4 47 |
6 257 |
79 46 |
50% | 2 | 92 | 484 0 |
55 | 2.1 8.5 14.9 |
3.5 16.7 32.5 |
36山本聡哉 |
22佐藤浩一 | 19マジェスティックウォリアー | 7キョウエイタキオン | 鈴木雅俊 | 宮内牧場 | |||
チャルメーラ 牝2 岩手 | 5 | 1:26.8 | 39.7 |
26 | 44 | 35 | 3.3 1.4 |
2 | 1 24 |
2 108 |
96 57 |
66% | 6 | 27 | 462 -6 |
54 | 18.9 44.6 60.8 |
12.5 40.6 56.2 |
22高橋悠里 |
33村上忍 | 32菅原勲 | 22タイムパラドックス | 3トウケイサクラ | 真中伴典 | 大道牧場 | ||
スマイルエルフ 牝2 北海 | 6 | 1:27.1 | 40.3 |
12 | 42 | 35 | 2.9 1.2 |
1 | 3 37 |
3 150 |
93 55 |
28% | 7 | 26 | 506 0 |
54 | 42.9 65.7 81.0 |
29.8 57.4 80.9 |
28中島龍也 |
21岩橋勇二 | 36田中淳司 | 30サウスヴィグラス | 3ヒシラガーディア | (有)カミイスタット | カミイスタット | ||
トキノマチス 牡2 岩手 | 7 | 1:27.4 | 39.7 |
67 | 40 | 34 | 43.4 4.5 |
7 | 7 65 |
7 484 |
79 46 |
25% | 8 | 18 | 450 -2 |
55 | 0.0 3.9 6.5 |
2.5 5.0 11.2 |
17阿部英俊 |
30千葉幸喜 | 29キングヘイロー | 1リマレックス | 田中準市 | 田渕牧場 | |||
アルマドール 牝2 岩手 | 8 | 1:27.9 | 40.5 |
58 | 37 | 29 | 50.0 10.4 |
8 | 8 120 |
8 593 |
94 56 |
35% | 14 | 20 | 407 10 |
54 | 0.0 7.6 15.2 |
0.0 2.0 7.8 |
22高松亮 |
22畠山信一 | 38ニューイングランド | ロザス | (有)ユートピア牧場 | ユートピア牧場 | |||
リュウノロビン 牝2 岩手 | 9 | 1:27.9 | 38.8 |
1110 | 37 | 37 | 193.9 20.3 |
12 | 10 185 |
10 953 |
63 36 |
25% | 4 | 46 | 434 -3 |
54 | 0.0 0.0 0.0 |
0.8 2.4 3.2 |
14大坪慎 |
20岩本怜 | 32菅原勲 | 10ローレルゲレイロ | ルッキングアップ | 蓑島竜一 | 及川 幸夫 | ||
クロスワールド 牝2 北海 | 10 | 1:28.5 | 40.6 |
89 | 33 | 32 | 97.7 12.7 |
9 | 12 210 |
12 1089 |
87 51 |
16% | 6 | 1 | 426 -8 |
54 | 0.0 3.1 7.7 |
1.0 2.1 6.2 |
18鈴木祐 |
28宮崎光行 | 24林和弘 | 4トゥザワールド | 1ブルーライトクロス | 佐々木徹 | シンユウフアーム | ||
エムワンリーフ 牝2 岩手 | 11 | 1:28.7 | 40.3 |
1011 | 32 | 32 | 161.4 20.9 |
11 | 11 208 |
11 1076 |
58 33 |
50% | 2 | 81 | 468 1 |
54 | 0.0 0.0 0.0 |
0.0 1.7 6.9 |
23菅原俊吏 |
17菅原辰徳 | 23晴山厚司 | 14ベルシャザール | 3スプリングルーシー | (株)マネジメント・ワン | 様似共栄牧場 | ||
リュウノエドワード 牡2 岩手 | 12 | 1:28.9 | 38.7 |
1212 | 31 | 36 | 123.9 20.8 |
10 | 9 171 |
9 898 |
59 34 |
20% | 5 | 22 | 476 6 |
55 | 0.0 0.0 3.0 |
0.0 0.0 0.0 |
12塚本涼人 |
17菅原辰徳 | 17酒井仁 | 34アグネスデジタル | 2ポートドラルーン | 蓑島竜一 | 宝寄山 拓樹 |
馬 |
---|
アクア 2 |
シンボ 5 |
バイク 12 |
サンエ 8 |
チャル 9 |
スマイ 7 |
トキノ 6 |
アルマ 10 |
リュウ 1 |
クロス 11 |
エムワ 4 |
リュウ 3 |
戦績 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-10-17 ダ1700m 8
1:53.3稍重506 桑村真明
5
66
|
19-10-02 ダ1500m 5
1:37.8良500 桑村真明
3
113
|
19-09-19 ダ1600m 6
1:44.7良506 桑村真明
11
97
|
19-08-29 ダ1200m 9
1:14.3重500 松井伸也
12
96
|
19-08-15 ダ1000m 10
1:01.7稍重502 加藤誓二
10
98
|
19-10-09 ダ1800m 4
1:55.9不良448 落合玄太
3
79
|
19-09-15 芝1600m 2
1:40.6良443 吉原寛人
5
79
|
19-08-22 ダ1200m 1
1:15.9稍重438 石川倭
2
88
|
19-07-30 ダ1200m 7
1:15.3良438 阪野学
6
91
|
19-07-18 ダ1200m 3
1:15.7重440 阪野学
4
83
|
19-10-16 ダ1000m 1
1:01.3稍重420 井上俊彦
2
104
|
19-10-02 ダ1000m 3
1:02.0良418 井上俊彦
3
99
|
19-09-18 ダ1000m 2
1:01.6良420 井上俊彦
3
105
|
19-09-04 ダ1000m 2
1:01.5良418 井上俊彦
2
107
|
19-08-21 ダ1000m 4
1:01.2良420 井上俊彦
7
109
|
19-09-30 ダ1400m 3
1:28.4良484 山本聡哉
1
75
|
19-09-08 ダ1000m 1
1:00.7良487 山本聡哉
1
84
|
|||
19-10-14 ダ1400m 1
1:27.6良468 村上忍
1
89
|
19-09-18 ダ1000m 1
1:02.3良458 阪野学
1
97
|
19-09-05 ダ1000m 3
1:02.0良462 阪野学
2
99
|
19-08-22 ダ1000m 2
1:02.4稍重462 阪野学
1
88
|
19-08-07 ダ1000m 3
1:02.6良468 阪野学
4
92
|
19-10-10 ダ1200m 8
1:13.0重506 岩橋勇二
14
95
|
19-09-19 ダ1600m 10
1:46.6良510 服部茂史
8
80
|
19-08-21 ダ1700m 6
1:52.5良502 宮崎光行
3
93
|
19-07-03 ダ1200m 1
1:14.8重492 宮崎光行
1
88
|
19-06-20 ダ1200m 1
1:15.1良506 宮崎光行
1
93
|
19-09-30 ダ1400m 2
1:28.1良452 阿部英俊
5
78
|
19-09-21 ダ1200m 3
1:16.0良455 高松亮
4
75
|
19-09-02 ダ1400m 2
1:31.1良460 高松亮
1
60
|
19-08-15 ダ1700m 8
1:54.6稍重456 落合玄太
6
69
|
19-08-01 ダ1700m 4
1:53.3良462 桑村真明
5
84
|
19-09-29 芝1000m 4
1:01.3稍重397 高松亮
2
60
|
19-09-21 ダ1200m 2
1:15.1良400 岩本怜
1
81
|
19-08-29 ダ1000m 1
1:01.4重400 阪野学
2
95
|
19-08-15 ダ1000m 3
1:02.0稍重402 阪野学
3
93
|
19-08-01 ダ1000m 2
1:02.3良402 阪野学
4
95
|
19-10-12 ダ1600m 3
1:42.0不良437 岩本怜
7
63
|
19-09-29 芝1000m 7
1:01.6稍重435 小林凌
7
59
|
19-09-15 芝1600m 10
1:45.3良440 高松亮
11
18
|
19-07-14 芝1000m 1
1:01.1良443 高松亮
3
66
|
|
19-10-09 ダ1000m 7
1:03.0不良434 宮崎光行
7
68
|
19-09-10 ダ1200m 5
1:17.2良428 宮崎光行
8
83
|
19-08-27 ダ1000m 5
1:01.8稍重432 井上俊彦
7
106
|
19-08-10 芝1800m 11
1:53.1稍重430 井上 俊彦
11
85
|
19-07-11 ダ1700m 8
1:55.3良432 山本咲希到
11
72
|
19-10-12 ダ1600m 5
1:42.4不良467 菅原辰徳
3
58
|
19-09-22 芝1000m 1
1:01.3良466 関本淳
3
57
|
|||
19-09-29 芝1000m 9
1:02.3稍重470 菅原辰徳
10
46
|
19-09-16 ダ1400m 4
1:30.1良468 菅原辰徳
3
63
|
19-09-02 ダ1400m 1
1:30.9良466 菅原辰徳
3
60
|
19-08-19 ダ1400m 3
1:34.7良472 菅原辰徳
7
54
|
19-07-28 芝1000m 4
1:01.2良470 菅原辰徳
4
56
|
馬 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝敗 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2-2 | - | - | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | 0-1 | - | - |
1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-0 | - | - | - | 0-1 | - |
1-2 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | 1-0 | - | - | - | 0-1 | - | - |
0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1-2 | - | - | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | 1-0 | - | 0-1 | - | - |
0-1 | - | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1-0 |
3-0 | 1-0 | - | 1-0 | - | - | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1-0 | - | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0-1 | - | - | - |
着 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 人気 | タイム | 上がり | S値 | A値 | ペース配分 | 騎手 | 斤量 | 前走 | 前走 着順 |
脚質 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011年 馬場:良 | |||||||||||||
1 | 7 | アスペクト 2牡 | 1 | 1:26.1 | 36.6 | 73 | 77 | ハイペース 余力無し型 |
山本政聡 | 54 | 若駒賞 | 1 | |
2 | 2 | エスプレッソ 2牡 | 2 | 1:27.3 | 37.1 | 62 | 71 | 斉藤雄一 | 54 | 若駒賞 | 2 | ||
3 | 11 | マーライオンパーク 2牡 | 8 | 1:28.2 | 37.7 | 53 | 64 | 山本聡哉 | 54 | 若駒賞 | 4 | ||
2012年 馬場:稍重 | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | ミネサランサジャ 2牝 | 8 | 1:26.6 | 38.9 | 64 | 60 | ハイペース 余力無し型 |
阿部英俊 | 54 | 岩手山特別2歳オープン | 5 | |
2 | 7 | ワタリルーブル 2牝 | 7 | 1:26.9 | 40.1 | 62 | 52 | 高松亮 | 54 | 若駒賞 | 6 | ||
3 | 4 | コスモアックス 2牡 | 5 | 1:27.3 | 39.5 | 58 | 54 | 井上俊彦 | 55 | トワイニング賞2歳4-1組 | 5 | ||
2013年 馬場:良 | |||||||||||||
1 | 3 | ゴオリイ 2牡 | 8 | 1:26.9 | 38.2 | 65 | 64 | ハイペース 余力無し型 |
村上忍 | 55 | 2歳 4組 | 5 | |
2 | 4 | ワイルドソウル 2牡 | 1 | 1:27.0 | 37.2 | 64 | 70 | 井上俊彦 | 55 | サンライズカップ | 6 | ||
3 | 8 | リメンバーキング 2牡 | 6 | 1:27.2 | 39 | 62 | 61 | 南郷家全 | 55 | 2歳 B1 2歳B1 | 1 | ||
2014年 馬場:良 | |||||||||||||
1 | 12 | ミラクルフラワー 2牝 | 2 | 1:26.6 | 37.6 | 67 | 69 | ハイペース 余力無し型 |
村上忍 | 54 | 2歳 4組 | 2 | |
2 | 8 | クリールジェニー 2牝 | 4 | 1:26.8 | 37.6 | 65 | 68 | 山本政聡 | 54 | 2歳 5組 | 2 | ||
3 | 7 | コーズウェイ 2牡 | 1 | 1:26.9 | 37.6 | 64 | 66 | 陶文峰 | 55 | 2歳 5組 | 1 | ||
2015年 馬場:良 | |||||||||||||
1 | 6 | リックカグラ 2牡 | 8 | 1:27.6 | 38.7 | 43 | 43 | ハイペース 余力無し型 |
井上俊彦 | 55 | 2歳 5組 | 2 | |
2 | 11 | シグラップエリー 2牝 | 5 | 1:27.6 | 39.2 | 43 | 42 | 黒澤愛斗 | 54 | J認 フレッシュチャレンジ2歳新馬 | 1 | ||
3 | 12 | シュネルバレイ 2牡 | 2 | 1:28.0 | 39.4 | 41 | 41 | 岩橋勇二 | 55 | サッポロクラシックカップ | 5 | ||
2016年 馬場:稍重 | |||||||||||||
1 | 6 | ダンストンレガーメ 2牝 | 3 | 1:27.7 | 39.2 | 39 | 41 | ハイペース 余力無し型 |
村上忍 | 54 | ウィナーズチャレンジ | 4 | |
2 | 11 | メモリーダンス 2牡 | 2 | 1:27.7 | 39.6 | 39 | 40 | 阿部英俊 | 55 | 2歳 | 1 | ||
3 | 3 | ホープライズ 2牡 | 1 | 1:28.7 | 40 | 33 | 35 | 服部茂史 | 55 | ウィナーズチャレンジ | 2 | ||
2017年 馬場:不良 | |||||||||||||
1 | 4 | スタークニナガ 2牡 | 7 | 1:24.2 | 36.8 | 59 | 52 | ハイペース 余力無し型 |
山本政聡 | 55 | 2歳 未勝利 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | ヒガシウィザード 2牡 | 2 | 1:24.3 | 37 | 58 | 52 | R.クアトロ | 55 | 2歳 オープン | 4 | ||
3 | 2 | チャイヤプーン 2牡 | 1 | 1:24.7 | 37.7 | 55 | 49 | 村上忍 | 55 | 2歳 3組 | 1 | ||
2018年 馬場:重 | |||||||||||||
1 | 8 | ヤマショウブラック 2牡 | 4 | 1:25.3 | 37.9 | 47 | 41 | ハイペース 余力無し型 |
鈴木祐 | 55 | J認 アタックチャレンジ2歳未勝利 | 1 | |
2 | 11 | グロリアスカメオ 2牝 | 6 | 1:25.4 | 39 | 46 | 38 | 松井伸也 | 54 | 園田プリンセスカップ | 8 | ||
3 | 9 | ラブミージュニア 2牡 | 1 | 1:25.9 | 39.1 | 44 | 37 | 桑村真明 | 55 | 2歳 オープン | 2 |
成績 | 連率 | ||
---|---|---|---|
吉原寛人 | 1-0-0-0 | 100% | |
山本聡哉 | 13-12-4-29 | 43% | |
高橋悠里 | 6-9-3-30 | 31% | |
高松亮 | 8-8-7-31 | 29% | |
菅原俊吏 | 4-7-6-36 | 20% | |
阿部英俊 | 2-7-3-33 | 20% | |
岩本怜 | 7-5-12-41 | 18% | |
鈴木祐 | 6-3-6-45 | 15% | |
大坪慎 | 1-5-1-33 | 15% | |
塚本涼人 | 3-4-5-49 | 11% |
成績 | 連率 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | 5-13-9-60 | 20% | |
2 | 16-8-9-55 | 27% | |
3 | 5-7-6-69 | 13% | |
4 | 11-8-14-53 | 22% | |
5 | 15-4-9-69 | 19% | |
6 | 8-7-13-75 | 14% | |
7 | 13-22-6-86 | 27% | |
8 | 15-18-20-95 | 22% |
成績 | 連率 | ||
---|---|---|---|
逃 | 23-22-9-20 | 60% | |
先 | 46-38-39-153 | 30% | |
差 | 14-22-30-166 | 15% | |
追 | 5-5-8-223 | 4% |
馬 番 |
---|
2 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
馬名 | 距離別戦績 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
合計 | 1400m | 1000m | 1200m | 1600m | 1800m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | |
アクアリーブル | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
シンボ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | ||||||||||
バイクミレー | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
サンエイキングダム | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | |||||||||||||||
チャルメーラ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 66.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.00 | |||||||||||||||
スマイルエルフ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28.57 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||
トキノマチス | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||||||||||
アルマドール | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 35.71 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | ||||||||||
リュウノロビン | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||
クロスワールド | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
エムワンリーフ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||
リュウノエドワード | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
馬 番 |
---|
2 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
馬名 | 競馬場別戦績 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
盛岡 | 門別 | 浦和 | 川崎 | 札幌 | 水沢 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 外 | 連率 | |
アクアリーブル | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
シンボ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
バイクミレー | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
サンエイキングダム | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
チャルメーラ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
スマイルエルフ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
トキノマチス | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
アルマドール | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28.57 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | ||||||||||
リュウノロビン | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
クロスワールド | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
エムワンリーフ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
リュウノエドワード | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 |