馬齢/性別 | 6歳 / 牝 | 生年月日 | 2018年04月10日 |
---|---|---|---|
調教師 | 工藤裕孝 | 馬主 | ムーティエR |
生産者 | へいはた牧場 | 産地 | 新ひだか町 |
獲得賞金 |
2,132万円 (地方)260万円 |
毛色 | 青鹿毛 |
出走日 | 競馬 場 |
距離 | 馬 場 |
向 き |
馬 番 |
レース名 | グレード | 人 気 |
着順 | 着差 | タイム | コーナー順位 1 2 3 4 |
アガリ | アガリ 順位 |
アガリ 差 |
動画 | S値 | A値 | SA値 | レート | 賞金 | 馬 体重 |
斥量 | 騎手 | 調教師 | ブリンカ | クッション 値 |
ペース配分 | RPCI | PCI3 | PCI | レース 速度 |
アガリ 速度 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-11 | 水沢 | ダ1400m | 重 | 右 | 7 | 夢・希望 未来へ前進B1 | 9 | 7 | 2.7 | 1分31秒0 | 5687 | 41.4 | 7 | 2.2 | 32 | 34 | 66 | 0.0 | 474 | 54kg | 鈴木祐 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-12-10 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 重 | 右 | 5 | 興和電設創立70周年賞B1二組 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1分42秒7 | 2223 | 40.7 | 10 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 75 | 0.0 | 460 | 54kg | 鈴木祐 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-11-27 | 水沢 | ダ1400m | 不良 | 右 | 3 | B1 | 10 | 7 | 0.6 | 1分27秒9 | 2234 | 39.3 | 9 | 1.2 | 38 | 42 | 80 | 0.0 | 465 | 54kg | 鈴木祐 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-11-14 | 盛岡 | ダ1000m | 重 | 左 | 7 | B1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1分01秒1 | 56 | 36.9 | 6 | 0.9 | 32 | 35 | 67 | 0.0 | 470 | 54kg | 鈴木祐 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-10-17 | 盛岡 | 1000m | 重 | 左 | 4 | B1 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1分00秒0 | 86 | 36 | 2 | 0.4 | 32 | 38 | 70 | 24.0 | 469 | 54kg | 高松亮 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-10-03 | 盛岡 | 1700m | 重 | 左 | 5 | J交 アンタレス賞B1 | 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 1分46秒9 | 3345 | 38.4 | 6 | 1 | 38 | 37 | 75 | 7.0 | 465 | 54kg | 村上忍 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-09-17 | 盛岡 | 1000m | 稍重 | 左 | 10 | B1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0分58秒3 | 53 | 34.7 | 2 | 0.4 | 43 | 45 | 88 | 70.0 | 458 | 54kg | 村上忍 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 速 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 盛岡 | 1600m | 良 | 左 | 8 | カペラ賞B1 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 1分37秒5 | 3333 | 36.8 | 4 | 0.9 | 47 | 44 | 91 | 70.0 | 452 | 54kg | 村上忍 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 普通 | ||||||
2023-07-24 | 盛岡 | 1600m | 良 | 左 | 8 | 浜木綿賞B1 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 1分36秒7 | 3443 | 36.6 | 8 | 1.2 | 52 | 47 | 99 | 31.0 | 450 | 54kg | 村上忍 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 速 | ||||||
2023-07-11 | 盛岡 | 1000m | 稍重 | 左 | 1 | B1 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 0分57秒9 | 54 | 34.5 | 4 | 0.4 | 47 | 47 | 94 | 9.0 | 447 | 54kg | 関本淳 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 速 | ||||||
2023-06-26 | 盛岡 | 1700m | 良 | 左 | 3 | 朝顔賞B1 | 12 | 5 | 0.5 | 1分45秒7 | 2222 | 37.5 | 7 | 0.8 | 38 | 39 | 77 | 6.0 | 448 | 54kg | 関本淳 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-06-06 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 8 | 桔梗特別A四組 | 7 | 9 | 3.4 | 1分46秒5 | 8878 | 42.2 | 9 | 3.1 | 34 | 29 | 63 | 0.0 | 449 | 54kg | 鈴木祐 | 工藤裕孝 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-03-23 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 3 | 合同会社オフィスイトウ祝十周年A4特選 | 7 | 6 | 1.1 | 1分31秒9 | 2224 | 41.1 | 7 | 1.6 | 37 | 37 | 74 | 0.0 | 445 | 54kg | 藤原幹生 | 笹野博司 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-03-09 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 9 | 愛知・岐阜・三重の酪農応援賞A6 | 3 | 1 | 0.1 | 1分30秒5 | 4544 | 39 | 3 | 0.4 | 38 | 40 | 78 | 40.0 | 447 | 54kg | 渡辺竜也 | 笹野博司 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-02-24 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 2 | A5組 | 7 | 8 | 1.8 | 1分33秒2 | 5466 | 39.2 | 8 | 2 | 36 | 40 | 76 | 0.0 | 450 | 54kg | 丸野勝虎 | 笹野博司 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 普通 | ||||||
2023-02-09 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 1 | 明日は笠松けいば金曜日ライブA5 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1分31秒3 | 8666 | 38.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 34 | 40 | 74 | 0.0 | 456 | 54kg | 今井貴大 | 笹野博司 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-01-24 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 5 | A5組 | 2 | 5 | 1.5 | 1分32秒5 | 3224 | 40.8 | 6 | 1.9 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 2.0 | 461 | 54kg | 渡辺竜也 | 笹野博司 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-12-03 | 中山 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 16 | 3上2勝クラス | 16 | 14 | 1.2 | 1分9秒4 | 89 | 35.6 | 11 | 1.9 | 43 | 46 | 89 | 0.0 | 450 | 53kg | 藤田 菜七子 | 青木 孝文 | 9.5 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 44.9 | 49.6 | 44.9 | 速 | 普通 | ||||
2022-10-20 | 浦和 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 左 | 5 | J交 けやき賞A2B1選抜馬 | 8 | 9 | 2.5 | 1分31秒6 | 791110 | 40.7 | 7 | 2.2 | 36 | 34 | 70 | 0.0 | 449 | 53kg | 藤田菜七子 | 青木孝文 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 42.5 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-09-10 | 中山 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 12 | 汐留特別 | 15 | 12 | 1.1 | 1分8秒7 | 66 | 35.4 | 14 | 1.3 | 51 | 46 | 98 | 0.0 | 444 | 55kg | 藤田 菜七子 | 青木 孝文 | 9.2 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 43.1 | 47.5 | 44.1 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||
2022-07-17 | 福島 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 4 | 郡山特別 | 9 | 7 | 0.9 | 1分10秒5 | 22 | 35.1 | 10 | 1.2 | 37 | 58 | 96 | 0.0 | 440 | 55kg | 原 優介 | 青木 孝文 | 8.2 | スロー 徐々に加速型 | 52.9 | 53.8 | 50.9 | 普通 | 普通 | ||||
2022-07-03 | 福島 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 3 | さくらんぼ特別 | 13 | 12 | 0.8 | 1分9秒5 | 56 | 35.7 | 10 | 1.8 | 48 | 45 | 94 | 0.0 | 440 | 55kg | 藤田 菜七子 | 青木 孝文 | 8.5 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 42.4 | 47.3 | 44.7 | 速 | 普通 | ||||
2022-04-24 | 福島 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 13 | 福島中央テレビ杯 | 12 | 11 | 1.4 | 1分10秒1 | 22 | 36.2 | 13 | 2.4 | 42 | 48 | 90 | 0.0 | 436 | 55kg | 藤田 菜七子 | 青木 孝文 | 8.3 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 47.4 | 51.3 | 43.6 | 速 | 普通 | ||||
2022-02-20 | 東京 | 1400m | 重 | 左 | 14 | 4上2勝クラス | 15 | 16 | 1.7 | 1分23秒7 | 33 | 37.1 | 16 | 3 | 49 | 45 | 95 | 0.0 | 446 | 55kg | 松岡 正海 | 堀井 雅広 | 8.9 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 46.3 | 53.7 | 44.2 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||
2022-01-16 | 中山 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 14 | 4上2勝クラス | 11 | 6 | 0.2 | 1分9秒6 | 11 | 35.3 | 12 | 1.3 | 41 | 53 | 94 | 0.0 | 450 | 51kg | 横山 琉人 | 堀井 雅広 | 9.4 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 47.7 | 48.8 | 47.2 | 遅 | 普通 | ||||
2021-12-04 | 中山 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 3 | 3上2勝クラス | 3 | 13 | 1.2 | 1分9秒0 | 33 | 35.4 | 15 | 2 | 48 | 49 | 97 | 0.0 | 440 | 51kg | 横山 琉人 | 堀井 雅広 | 9.5 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 46.5 | 48 | 44.9 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||
2021-11-06 | 福島 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 7 | 飯坂温泉特別 | 4 | 1 | 0.1 | 1分8秒8 | 11 | 35 | 9 | 1 | 56 | 59 | 116 | 1110.4 | 442 | 54kg | 秋山 稔樹 | 堀井 雅広 | 9.1 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 46.6 | 48.8 | 46.6 | 速 | 普通 | ||||
2021-07-04 | 福島 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 15 | 3上1勝クラス | 5 | 9 | 1.3 | 1分9秒8 | 56 | 35.7 | 14 | 1.3 | 45 | 47 | 92 | 0.0 | 416 | 50kg | 藤田 菜七子 | 堀井 雅広 | 8.8 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 46.3 | 47.6 | 45.5 | 速 | 普通 | ||||
2021-05-29 | 東京 | 1400m | 良 | 左 | 4 | 3歳1勝クラス | 8 | 9 | 0.5 | 1分21秒4 | 22 | 34.9 | 10 | 1.6 | 51 | 54 | 105 | 0.0 | 418 | 54kg | 木幡 巧也 | 堀井 雅広 | 8.7 | 平均 一定のペース型 | 50.4 | 56.2 | 49.9 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||
2021-05-08 | 新潟 | 1000m | 良 | 直 | 14 | はやぶさ賞 | 2 | 6 | 0.9 | 0分56秒7 | 34.3 | 10 | 1.2 | 33 | 41 | 75 | 0.0 | 422 | 54kg | 秋山 稔樹 | 堀井 雅広 | 9.7 | 平均 一定のペース型 | 50.6 | 52.1 | 48 | 普通 | 遅 | |||||
2021-03-20 | 中京 | 1400m | 良 | 左 | 11 | ファルコンS | GIII | 14 | 13 | 1.5 | 1分21秒6 | 33 | 36.2 | 13 | 2 | 54 | 48 | 102 | 0.0 | 418 | 54kg | 秋山 稔樹 | 堀井 雅広 | 10.5 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 46.6 | 47.3 | 44.1 | 超速 | 普通 | |||
2021-03-06 | 中山 | 1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 11 | 3歳未勝利 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1分36秒1 | 111 | 35.1 | 6 | 0.6 | 48 | 60 | 109 | 510.0 | 428 | 54kg | 木幡 巧也 | 堀井 雅広 | 10.2 | スロー 徐々に加速型 | 54.3 | 54.5 | 54.3 | 普通 | 普通 | ||||
2020-11-22 | 東京 | 1600m | 良 | 左 | 11 | 2歳未勝利 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1分35秒1 | 22 | 36.1 | 13 | 2.2 | 48 | 46 | 94 | 51.0 | 418 | 52kg | 藤田 菜七子 | 堀井 雅広 | 9.6 | 平均 一定のペース型 | 50.4 | 54.9 | 48.1 | 速 | 普通 | ||||
2020-11-08 | 東京 | 1800m | 良 | 左 | 7 | 2歳未勝利 | 2 | 5 | 0.8 | 1分49秒5 | 223 | 35.4 | 7 | 1.5 | 47 | 48 | 95 | 51.0 | 422 | 54kg | 戸崎 圭太 | 堀井 雅広 | 9.6 | スロー 徐々に加速型 | 54.8 | 57.9 | 54.7 | 普通 | 遅 | ||||
2020-10-17 | 東京 | 1600m | 稍重 | 左 | 1 | 2歳未勝利 | 3 | 3 | 0.2 | 1分36秒1 | 77 | 34.9 | 2 | 0.2 | 46 | 56 | 103 | 130.0 | 428 | 54kg | C.ルメール | 堀井 雅広 | 8.9 | スロー 直線勝負型 | 53 | 54.6 | 55.2 | 普通 | 遅 | ||||
2020-09-20 | 中山 | 1600m | 良 | 右 | 9 | 2歳新馬 | 9 | 2 | 0.3 | 1分37秒0 | 222 | 36.2 | 4 | 0.5 | 37 | 48 | 85 | 280.0 | 430 | 52kg | 藤田 菜七子 | 堀井 雅広 | 10.5 | 平均 一定のペース型 | 50.7 | 51.9 | 50.8 | 超遅 | 超遅 |
血統 | |
---|---|
マツリダゴッホ サンデーサイレンス系 |
サンデーサイレンス |
ペイパーレイン | |
プランシングレディ | ファンタスティックライト |
コーディング |
兄弟 | |||
---|---|---|---|
オカミサン | 2013年 | 228万円 | 父ハーツクライ サンデーサイレンス系 |
ジャストワンルック | 2016年 | 0万円 | 父シニスターミニスター シアトルスルー系 |
トンイ | 2015年 | 1528万円 | 父ディープブリランテ サンデーサイレンス系 |
ハイグッドミネルバ | 2020年 | 114万円 | 父ゼンノロブロイ サンデーサイレンス系 |
母/叔父/叔母 | ||
---|---|---|
テンザンイカヅチ | 2003年 | |
プランシングレディ | 2008年 | 110万円 |
バトルヴェルデ | 2011年 | 960万円 |
ショークール | 2013年 | 1247万円 |
ミコエバー | 2014年 | 272万円 |
ジョセフテルミー | 2016年 | 868万円 |
イチジツセンリ | 2012年 | 1358万円 |
アミーカ | 2010年 | 397万円 |
着順 | 415kg | 420kg | 425kg | 430kg | 435kg | 440kg | 445kg | 450kg | 455kg | 460kg | 465kg | 470kg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
着外 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
着順 | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2着 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
着外 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
着順 | 中京 | 中山 | 新潟 | 東京 | 水沢 | 浦和 | 盛岡 | 福島 | 笠松 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2着 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
着外 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
着順 | C.ルメール | 丸野勝虎 | 今井貴大 | 原優介 | 戸崎圭太 | 木幡巧也 | 村上忍 | 松岡正海 | 横山琉人 | 渡辺竜也 | 秋山稔樹 | 藤原幹生 | 藤田菜七子 | 鈴木祐 | 関本淳 | 高松亮 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3着 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
着外 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |