馬齢/性別 | 8歳 / 牝 | 生年月日 | 2016年05月04日 |
---|---|---|---|
調教師 | 伊藤強一 | 馬主 | 北所直人 |
生産者 | 杵臼斉藤牧場 | 産地 | 浦河町 |
獲得賞金 |
0万円 (地方)629万円 |
毛色 | 鹿毛 |
出走日 | 競馬 場 |
距離 | 馬 場 |
向 き |
馬 番 |
レース名 | グレード | 人 気 |
着順 | 着差 | タイム | コーナー順位 1 2 3 4 |
アガリ | アガリ 順位 |
アガリ 差 |
動画 | S値 | A値 | SA値 | レート | 賞金 | 馬 体重 |
斥量 | 騎手 | 調教師 | ブリンカ | クッション 値 |
ペース配分 | RPCI | PCI3 | PCI | レース 速度 |
アガリ 速度 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-12 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 8 | B3組 | 8 | 8 | 2.7 | 1分33秒6 | 8878 | 40.3 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 0.0 | 431 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-09-28 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 8 | B5組 | 9 | 10 | 2.4 | 1分46秒9 | 10101010 | 41.1 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 0.0 | 436 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-08-31 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 8 | 晩夏特別B1 | 8 | 8 | 2.8 | 1分47秒0 | 8888 | 38.9 | 1 | 0.8 | 25 | 40 | 65 | 0.0 | 431 | 51kg | 松本一心 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-08-15 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 右 | 1 | 姫百合特別B1 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0.0 | 54kg | 東川慎 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | |||||||||||||||||||
2023-08-03 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 8 | B6組 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1分31秒1 | 8775 | 39.7 | 1 | 0.6 | 35 | 39 | 74 | 45.0 | 433 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-07-21 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 5 | VAMOS!森田絃斗誕生記念B7 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 1分31秒8 | 4545 | 39.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 31 | 39 | 70 | 4.0 | 434 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-07-07 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 9 | 天の小夜橋特別C1(イ) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1分45秒9 | 6655 | 40.1 | 5 | 1.7 | 30 | 39 | 69 | 12.0 | 439 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-06-21 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 7 | B5組 | 3 | 3 | 1.1 | 1分44秒4 | 7774 | 38.9 | 1 | 0.2 | 37 | 40 | 77 | 9.0 | 434 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-06-09 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 5 | B6組 | 3 | 6 | 2.4 | 1分46秒6 | 8887 | 39.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 36 | 39 | 75 | 0.0 | 437 | 51kg | 松本一心 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-05-25 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 5 | B6組 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1分30秒2 | 91099 | 38.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 39 | 40 | 79 | 0.0 | 435 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-05-10 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 2 | B7組 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 1分30秒5 | 5554 | 39.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 38 | 39 | 77 | 9.0 | 438 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-04-27 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 2 | 人間失格のりぴょん誕生記念B6 | 5 | 5 | 3.9 | 1分46秒6 | 6665 | 40.6 | 4 | 2.5 | 36 | 38 | 74 | 2.0 | 440 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-04-14 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 1 | B6組 | 4 | 5 | 1.7 | 1分31秒8 | 6654 | 39.7 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 40 | 71 | 2.0 | 439 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-04-05 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 9 | B7組 | 5 | 6 | 1.1 | 1分32秒9 | 4656 | 39.8 | 5 | 1.5 | 26 | 40 | 66 | 0.0 | 437 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-03-21 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 2 | ターフのカノジョ三原雫賞A7B3 | 6 | 6 | 0.7 | 1分32秒2 | 2225 | 40.3 | 6 | 1.1 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 0.0 | 439 | 54kg | 保園翔也 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-03-07 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 1 | B5組 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1分31秒1 | 5655 | 38.4 | 4 | 0.7 | 35 | 41 | 76 | 3.0 | 439 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-02-21 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 2 | B4組 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1分47秒7 | 1133 | 40.4 | 8 | 1.2 | 34 | 40 | 74 | 3.0 | 436 | 54kg | 平瀬城久 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-02-07 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 8 | B5組 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 1分31秒5 | 3332 | 39.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 33 | 40 | 73 | 10.0 | 438 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-01-24 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 7 | B5組 | 3 | 3 | 0.2 | 1分31秒4 | 4445 | 39.9 | 2 | 0.6 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 5.0 | 438 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2023-01-11 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 5 | 好きです笠松競馬B5 | 4 | 5 | 0.6 | 1分31秒9 | 6655 | 39.9 | 3 | 0.3 | 31 | 39 | 70 | 1.0 | 442 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-12-27 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 5 | 寒凪賞B2特選 | 3 | 3 | 0.3 | 1分46秒9 | 5575 | 39.7 | 4 | 0.3 | 35 | 39 | 74 | 6.0 | 439 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-12-13 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 2 | A5・B3組A5B3 | 6 | 2 | 0.7 | 1分30秒1 | 5543 | 39.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 12.0 | 439 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-11-30 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 重 | 右 | 2 | B4組 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 1分31秒6 | 5566 | 40.1 | 4 | 1.1 | 33 | 37 | 70 | 1.0 | 433 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-11-17 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 1 | A5・B3組A5B3 | 8 | 3 | 0.3 | 1分31秒0 | 7777 | 38.1 | 1 | 0.2 | 35 | 41 | 76 | 6.0 | 436 | 54kg | 平瀬城久 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-11-01 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 7 | B4組 | 8 | 6 | 1.4 | 1分47秒4 | 9999 | 39 | 2 | 0.6 | 35 | 41 | 76 | 0.0 | 434 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-10-20 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 6 | B3組 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1分45秒9 | 6665 | 40.2 | 1 | 0.3 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 3.0 | 432 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-10-05 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 4 | B3組 | 8 | 5 | 1.4 | 1分32秒1 | 6677 | 40.2 | 4 | 0.6 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 1.0 | 433 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-09-21 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 3 | 月光賞B2特選 | 5 | 5 | 1.4 | 1分32秒1 | 5676 | 38.8 | 5 | 0.7 | 29 | 40 | 69 | 2.0 | 431 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-09-07 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 3 | 安房峠特別B1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1分45秒0 | 5565 | 39.8 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 39 | 77 | 6.0 | 426 | 51kg | 及川烈 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-08-24 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 10 | 処暑特別B1 | 4 | 8 | 1.9 | 1分30秒8 | 1010109 | 38.9 | 2 | 0.4 | 36 | 39 | 75 | 0.0 | 423 | 51kg | 及川烈 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-08-12 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 3 | 爽涼特別B1 | 7 | 4 | 1.1 | 1分45秒9 | 5566 | 40.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 6.0 | 426 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-07-27 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 4 | 夏木立特別B1 | 6 | 7 | 1.6 | 1分31秒4 | 7468 | 39.7 | 6 | 1.3 | 33 | 38 | 71 | 0.0 | 426 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-07-13 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 4 | 恵那山特別B1 | 6 | 5 | 0.8 | 1分47秒7 | 3345 | 40.9 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 37 | 71 | 3.0 | 425 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-07-01 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 1 | 穂高岳特別A3 | 8 | 6 | 1.5 | 1分31秒6 | 8766 | 40.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 32 | 38 | 70 | 0.0 | 424 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-06-16 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 3 | 恵那峡特別A2 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 1分31秒6 | 6566 | 39.2 | 5 | 1.4 | 37 | 40 | 77 | 0.0 | 430 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-06-03 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 6 | 杭瀬川特別A2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1分47秒1 | 7766 | 41.4 | 5 | 1.2 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 0.0 | 428 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-05-12 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 3 | かがり火特別A2 | 7 | 8 | 3.4 | 1分48秒9 | 4467 | 42.3 | 8 | 3.3 | 33 | 30 | 63 | 0.0 | 430 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-04-14 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 2 | 陽春特別A2 | 4 | 6 | 1.3 | 1分31秒3 | 5577 | 39.3 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 0.0 | 429 | 54kg | 藤原幹生 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-03-31 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 5 | 彼岸桜特別A3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1分30秒0 | 5555 | 39.2 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 40 | 78 | 55.0 | 425 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-03-17 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 3 | 夢見月特別A3 | 7 | 4 | 0.3 | 1分31秒0 | 4433 | 40.1 | 4 | 1.6 | 34 | 38 | 72 | 5.0 | 423 | 54kg | 渡辺竜也 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-02-07 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 6 | 雪割草賞B2特選 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1分31秒4 | 6642 | 39.6 | 1 | 0.6 | 38 | 40 | 78 | 40.0 | 429 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-01-25 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 7 | 風花特別B1 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 1分32秒2 | 8864 | 39.9 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 15.0 | 425 | 54kg | 渡辺竜也 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2022-01-11 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 1 | ニューイヤー賞B2特選 | 5 | 3 | 0.7 | 1分44秒9 | 8865 | 39.9 | 3 | 0.5 | 38 | 38 | 76 | 6.0 | 430 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2021-12-27 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 4 | 寒凪特別B1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0.0 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | |||||||||||||||||
2021-12-14 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 8 | いろり火賞B2特選 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1分45秒4 | 5564 | 39.6 | 2 | 1.1 | 30 | 39 | 69 | 6.0 | 427 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2021-11-23 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 稍重 | 右 | 7 | 第36回畜産フェア特別B1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 1分46秒0 | 6655 | 39.8 | 4 | 1.3 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 5.0 | 427 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2021-11-08 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 10 | イチョウ賞B2特選 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1分44秒5 | 5531 | 39.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 34 | 40 | 74 | 40.0 | 430 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2021-10-29 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 8 | サラ系B4・C3組B4C3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1分29秒5 | 3433 | 39 | 1 | 0.7 | 42 | 41 | 83 | 30.0 | 434 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2021-10-08 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 5 | サラ系C3組 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 1分30秒2 | 7644 | 39.2 | 2 | 0.9 | 38 | 40 | 78 | 4.0 | 431 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2021-09-24 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 6 | 萩特別C1(イ) | 3 | 3 | 1.1 | 1分43秒5 | 4433 | 38.3 | 3 | 0.6 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 6.0 | 434 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2021-09-10 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 4 | サラ系C4組 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1分27秒1 | 3332 | 37.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 55 | 45 | 100 | 27.0 | 432 | 54kg | 松本剛志 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2021-01-08 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 5 | 松竹梅賞B4 | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | 1分45秒3 | 9897 | 40.1 | 4 | 0.8 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 1.0 | 425 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-12-30 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 7 | 雪吊り賞B5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1分46秒0 | 2225 | 41 | 6 | 1.5 | 26 | 36 | 62 | 1.0 | 417 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-12-17 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 不良 | 右 | 1 | サラ系B5組 | 8 | 4 | 3.2 | 1分43秒4 | 7775 | 39.3 | 2 | 1.5 | 40 | 38 | 78 | 1.0 | 429 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-12-01 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 5 | サラ系B4組 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1分45秒8 | 6777 | 39.6 | 7 | 1.6 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 0.0 | 421 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-11-16 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 6 | 晩秋特別B1 | 5 | 6 | 1.7 | 1分30秒4 | 9987 | 39.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 37 | 39 | 76 | 0.0 | 420 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-11-06 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 4 | サラ系B6・C3組B6C3 | 3 | 1 | 0.1 | 1分30秒5 | 8744 | 39.4 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 40 | 76 | 26.0 | 429 | 55kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-10-22 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 7 | サラ系B6組 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1分30秒8 | 7656 | 38.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 35 | 40 | 75 | 1.0 | 430 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-10-08 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 不良 | 右 | 11 | ミセバヤ賞B6 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 1分29秒5 | 6554 | 39.3 | 5 | 1.9 | 43 | 38 | 81 | 1.0 | 430 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-09-23 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 8 | サラ系B4組 | 4 | 4 | 1.6 | 1分44秒6 | 5553 | 40.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 34 | 38 | 72 | 1.0 | 430 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-09-09 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 7 | サラ系B4組 | 6 | 3 | 1.8 | 1分32秒0 | 5542 | 40.3 | 5 | 1.1 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 2.0 | 426 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-08-12 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 1 | サラ系B4組 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 1分44秒5 | 5554 | 39.9 | 4 | 0.2 | 34 | 38 | 72 | 1.0 | 426 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-07-09 | 名古屋 | ダ1600m | 不良 | 右 | 2 | アガパンサス賞B5 | 6 | 9 | 3.4 | 1分46秒8 | 12111110 | 40.6 | 4 | 1.8 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 0.0 | 436 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-06-17 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 10 | サラ系B4組 | 4 | 4 | 1.7 | 1分43秒2 | 8875 | 38.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 41 | 40 | 81 | 1.0 | 434 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-06-03 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 7 | サラ系B4組 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1分29秒5 | 5545 | 39.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 42 | 39 | 81 | 6.0 | 434 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-05-20 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 3 | サラ系B4組 | 1 | 4 | 0.6 | 1分28秒9 | 9654 | 38.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 45 | 41 | 86 | 1.0 | 431 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-05-07 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 2 | 金華山賞B2特選 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 1分29秒3 | 5555 | 38.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 43 | 41 | 84 | 3.0 | 433 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-04-30 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 9 | 芝桜賞C2特選(イ) | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 1分28秒5 | 6643 | 38.1 | 2 | 0.4 | 47 | 42 | 89 | 28.0 | 433 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-04-17 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 6 | マックル賞B7C3 | 3 | 2 | 0.1 | 1分28秒6 | 4434 | 38.1 | 2 | 0.6 | 47 | 42 | 89 | 6.0 | 430 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-04-06 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 8 | 桜並木賞C2特選(イ) | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | 1分29秒2 | 8977 | 38.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 44 | 40 | 84 | 1.0 | 424 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-03-19 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 7 | 春疾風特別C1(イ) | 2 | 6 | 0.8 | 1分29秒1 | 9887 | 37.6 | 4 | 0.4 | 44 | 41 | 85 | 0.0 | 416 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 遅 | ||||||
2020-03-06 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 2 | サラ系C7組 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 1分29秒2 | 3222 | 39.1 | 4 | 0.8 | 44 | 41 | 85 | 24.0 | 416 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-02-21 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 10 | 向春特別C1(イ) | 3 | 3 | 1.1 | 1分29秒6 | 7765 | 39.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 41 | 39 | 80 | 3.0 | 420 | 54kg | 東川公則 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-02-07 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 9 | かまくら賞C2特選(イ) | 5 | 1 | 0.3 | 1分28秒0 | 8765 | 37.4 | 1 | 0.8 | 50 | 41 | 91 | 28.0 | 420 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-01-21 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 6 | 向日葵・ゆき誕生日記念C20 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 1分30秒0 | 1111 | 39 | 1 | 0.1 | 39 | 40 | 79 | 24.0 | 425 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-01-09 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 1 | サラ系C20組 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 1分31秒5 | 5532 | 38.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 31 | 40 | 71 | 5.0 | 425 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-12-29 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 3 | サラ系C19組 | 4 | 3 | 0.5 | 1分29秒6 | 4443 | 38.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 42 | 41 | 83 | 2.0 | 430 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-12-03 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 1 | サラ系C22組 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 1分30秒6 | 4444 | 39.5 | 2 | 0.4 | 36 | 39 | 75 | 2.0 | 427 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-11-19 | 笠松 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 6 | 虎渓山特別C16(ロ) | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 1分45秒3 | 4466 | 39.9 | 4 | 0.7 | 30 | 38 | 68 | 1.0 | 428 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-11-07 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 8 | サラ系C24組 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | 1分30秒1 | 6644 | 39.3 | 1 | 0.4 | 39 | 40 | 79 | 20.0 | 436 | 54kg | 大塚研司 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-10-08 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 4 | 笠松競馬秋まつりまであと4日3歳8 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 1分29秒8 | 8876 | 38.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 41 | 41 | 82 | 1.0 | 436 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-09-25 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 9 | サラ系3歳13組 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 1分29秒7 | 4543 | 39.1 | 1 | 0.9 | 41 | 40 | 81 | 27.0 | 439 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-09-13 | 笠松 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 10 | サラ系3歳12組 | 3 | 3 | 0.3 | 1分30秒0 | 5644 | 38.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 39 | 40 | 79 | 2.0 | 438 | 54kg | 森島貴之 | 伊藤強一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-08-10 | 新潟 | 1800m | 良 | 左 | 4 | 3歳未勝利 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 1分49秒7 | 79 | 35.2 | 16 | 2.1 | 38 | 48 | 87 | 0.0 | 432 | 51kg | 山田 敬士 | 蛯名 利弘 | 0.0 | スロー 直線勝負型 | 58.8 | 60.9 | 55.8 | 普通 | 普通 | ||||
2019-05-05 | 新潟 | ダ1800m | 良 | 左 | 8 | 3歳未勝利 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1分56秒8 | 5588 | 38.9 | 6 | 1.4 | 30 | 52 | 82 | 0.0 | 418 | 51kg | 山田 敬士 | 蛯名 利弘 | 0.0 | 平均 一定のペース型 | 51.5 | 51.5 | 50.1 | 遅 | 普通 | ||||
2019-04-14 | 福島 | ダ1700m | 稍重 | 右 | 1 | 3歳未勝利 | 12 | 6 | 1.8 | 1分50秒6 | 991110 | 40.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 28 | 44 | 73 | 0.0 | 422 | 51kg | 山田 敬士 | 蛯名 利弘 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 43.4 | 43.1 | 44.4 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||
2019-01-19 | 中京 | ダ1800m | 良 | 左 | 10 | 3歳未勝利 | 9 | 10 | 2.4 | 1分59秒5 | 6688 | 40.3 | 10 | 1.8 | 19 | 43 | 62 | 0.0 | 418 | 54kg | 丸田 恭介 | 蛯名 利弘 | 0.0 | 平均 一定のペース型 | 51.3 | 51.2 | 48.3 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||
2018-12-28 | 中山 | ダ1800m | 良 | 右 | 9 | 2歳未勝利 | 10 | 6 | 2.8 | 1分58秒3 | 6656 | 41.3 | 8 | 2.4 | 36 | 45 | 82 | 0.0 | 428 | 54kg | 丸田 恭介 | 蛯名 利弘 | 0.0 | 平均 一定のペース型 | 48.5 | 45.4 | 43.2 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||
2018-09-15 | 中山 | ダ1800m | 稍重 | 右 | 5 | 2歳未勝利 | 11 | 7 | 2.2 | 1分58秒2 | 5586 | 40.9 | 8 | 2 | 34 | 49 | 84 | 0.0 | 428 | 54kg | 大野 拓弥 | 蛯名 利弘 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 47.2 | 48.2 | 44.5 | 遅 | 普通 | ||||
2018-08-25 | 札幌 | ダ1700m | 不良 | 右 | 4 | 2歳新馬 | 9 | 9 | 2.9 | 1分48秒1 | 101098 | 39.4 | 9 | 1.7 | 27 | 41 | 69 | 0.0 | 438 | 54kg | 戸崎 圭太 | 蛯名 利弘 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 47.3 | 47.2 | 45.1 | 普通 | 遅 |
血統 | |
---|---|
フリオーソ |
ブライアンズタイム |
ファーザ | |
ラメント | アドマイヤムーン |
ソングオブサイレンス |
着順 | 0kg | 415kg | 420kg | 425kg | 430kg | 435kg | 440kg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
2着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
着外 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 2 |
着順 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 |
---|---|---|---|
1着 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
2着 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3着 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
着外 | 24 | 24 | 5 |
着順 | 中京 | 中山 | 名古屋 | 新潟 | 札幌 | 福島 | 笠松 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
2着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
着外 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45 |
着順 | 丸田恭介 | 保園翔也 | 及川烈 | 大塚研司 | 大野拓弥 | 山田敬士 | 平瀬城久 | 戸崎圭太 | 東川公則 | 東川慎 | 松本一心 | 松本剛志 | 森島貴之 | 渡辺竜也 | 藤原幹生 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
着外 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 1 |