馬齢/性別 | 10歳 / 牝 | 生年月日 | 2014年04月19日 |
---|---|---|---|
調教師 | 石川栄 | 馬主 | 吉田喜代司 |
生産者 | 田中春美 | 産地 | 新ひだか町 |
獲得賞金 |
0万円 (地方)650万円 |
毛色 | 芦毛 |
出走日 | 競馬 場 |
距離 | 馬 場 |
向 き |
馬 番 |
レース名 | グレード | 人 気 |
着順 | 着差 | タイム | コーナー順位 1 2 3 4 |
アガリ | アガリ 順位 |
アガリ 差 |
動画 | S値 | A値 | SA値 | レート | 賞金 | 馬 体重 |
斥量 | 騎手 | 調教師 | ブリンカ | クッション 値 |
ペース配分 | RPCI | PCI3 | PCI | レース 速度 |
アガリ 速度 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-08-03 | 盛岡 | ダ1600m | 良 | 左 | 8 | 盛夏特別A二組 | 7 | 8 | 4.2 | 1分42秒6 | 28 | 42.8 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 19 | 50 | 0.0 | 459 | 50kg | 関本玲花 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 0 | 超速 | 遅 | ||||||
2020-06-23 | 水沢 | ダ1300m | 良 | 右 | 3 | ハヤテ特別 | OP | 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 1分23秒7 | 3333 | 40.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 47 | 42 | 89 | 5.0 | 470 | 54kg | 岩本怜 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | |||||
2020-06-08 | 盛岡 | ダ1200m | 良 | 左 | 5 | スプリント特別 | OP | 7 | 5 | 0.6 | 1分12秒9 | 33 | 37.7 | 6 | 1.4 | 51 | 44 | 95 | 5.0 | 463 | 54kg | 山本政聡 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 速 | |||||
2020-05-11 | 水沢 | ダ1300m | 良 | 右 | 5 | ハヤテ特別 | OP | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1分23秒4 | 4433 | 39.6 | 2 | 0.7 | 49 | 46 | 95 | 85.0 | 471 | 54kg | 岩本怜 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | |||||
2020-04-27 | 水沢 | ダ850m | 稍重 | 右 | 1 | スプリント特別 | OP | 5 | 6 | 1.7 | 0分51秒8 | 33 | 36.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 0.0 | 470 | 54kg | 岩本怜 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 速 | |||||
2020-04-13 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 2 | 陽春特別A二組 | 10 | 11 | 2.9 | 1分48秒7 | 77810 | 44.1 | 11 | 3.2 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.0 | 468 | 54kg | 岩本怜 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2020-01-07 | 水沢 | ダ1300m | 不良 | 右 | 3 | スプリント特別 | OP | 3 | 4 | 0.6 | 1分23秒8 | 4566 | 39.1 | 4 | 0.7 | 39 | 36 | 75 | 8.0 | 472 | 54kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | |||||
2019-12-15 | 水沢 | ダ850m | 不良 | 右 | 4 | スプリント特別 | OP | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 0分52秒0 | 32 | 37 | 5 | 1.1 | 36 | 37 | 73 | 4.0 | 477 | 54kg | 山本聡哉 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | |||||
2019-11-16 | 盛岡 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 左 | 7 | スプリント特別 | OP | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1分25秒7 | 87 | 38.5 | 5 | 1.6 | 50 | 41 | 91 | 0.0 | 471 | 51kg | 塚本涼人 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | |||||
2019-10-06 | 盛岡 | ダ1000m | 稍重 | 左 | 4 | スプリント特別 | OP | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 0分59秒8 | 43 | 35.8 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 48 | 93 | 85.0 | 470 | 55kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | |||||
2019-09-21 | 盛岡 | ダ1200m | 良 | 左 | 3 | ヴィーナススプリント | OP | 1 | 8 | 2.2 | 1分15秒5 | 11 | 39.7 | 8 | 2.5 | 36 | 38 | 74 | 0.0 | 467 | 56kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | |||||
2019-08-26 | 水沢 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 6 | スプリント特別 | OP | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 1分28秒1 | 2111 | 39.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 56 | 47 | 103 | 22.0 | 466 | 54kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | |||||
2019-07-14 | 盛岡 | ダ1200m | 稍重 | 左 | 2 | 岩鷲賞 | オープン | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1分12秒0 | 64 | 37 | 8 | 1.4 | 53 | 47 | 100 | 15.0 | 472 | 55kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超速 | |||||
2019-06-18 | 水沢 | ダ850m | 稍重 | 右 | 7 | スプリント特別 | OP | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 0分50秒3 | 33 | 35.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 52 | 53 | 105 | 11.0 | 472 | 55kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 速 | |||||
2019-05-20 | 盛岡 | ダ1200m | 良 | 左 | 3 | スプリント特別 | OP | 5 | 1 | 0.1 | 1分12秒2 | 22 | 37.5 | 5 | 0.7 | 56 | 47 | 103 | 85.0 | 470 | 54kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | |||||
2019-04-28 | 水沢 | ダ850m | 重 | 右 | 3 | スプリント特別 | OP | 6 | 2 | 0.1 | 0分49秒6 | 57 | 35.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 49 | 46 | 95 | 22.0 | 475 | 54kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | |||||
2019-03-25 | 浦和 | ダ1400m | 良 | 左 | 3 | C2四 五 | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | 1分30秒0 | 2223 | 39.9 | 10 | 2.7 | 44 | 43 | 87 | 10.0 | 472 | 54kg | 山口達弥 | 林正人 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 46.7 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2019-03-11 | 船橋 | ダ1200m | 不良 | 左 | 9 | C2選抜馬 | 9 | 6 | 1.5 | 1分15秒9 | 222 | 40 | 9 | 2.1 | 37 | 40 | 77 | 0.0 | 470 | 54kg | 左海誠二 | 林正人 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 42.7 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-02-19 | 船橋 | ダ1500m | 良 | 左 | 7 | C2四 五 | 6 | 7 | 1.8 | 1分39秒1 | 3334 | 41.6 | 10 | 1.7 | 31 | 37 | 68 | 0.0 | 473 | 54.5kg | 左海誠二 | 林正人 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 45.1 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2019-02-11 | 浦和 | ダ1400m | 重 | 左 | 12 | C2五 六 | 4 | 6 | 1.4 | 1分30秒8 | 2222 | 40.6 | 10 | 2.4 | 40 | 43 | 83 | 0.0 | 475 | 54kg | 左海誠二 | 林正人 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 46 | 超速 | 遅 | ||||||
2019-01-16 | 船橋 | ダ1200m | 良 | 左 | 11 | ジオファーム ベジドライ発売C2五 六 七 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1分18秒0 | 433 | 41.6 | 11 | 1.7 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 10.0 | 462 | 54.5kg | 左海誠二 | 林正人 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 38.7 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||||
2018-11-26 | 水沢 | ダ1300m | 重 | 右 | 9 | B1 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 1分21秒5 | 3322 | 38.4 | 3 | 0.7 | 52 | 49 | 101 | 5.0 | 463 | 54kg | 山本聡哉 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 遅 | ||||||
2018-10-13 | 盛岡 | ダ1200m | 良 | 左 | 3 | ストロベリーツリー賞B1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1分13秒4 | 63 | 37.2 | 3 | 0.9 | 49 | 47 | 96 | 10.0 | 466 | 54kg | 山本政聡 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 速 | ||||||
2018-09-30 | 盛岡 | ダ1400m | 不良 | 左 | 9 | 白神賞B1 | 1 | 5 | 0.8 | 1分25秒5 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 1 | 49 | 44 | 93 | 3.0 | 464 | 53kg | 木村直輝 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2018-09-03 | 水沢 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 5 | 震災復興 子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1分28秒3 | 3332 | 38.4 | 2 | 0.2 | 51 | 36 | 87 | 45.0 | 460 | 53kg | 木村直輝 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 遅 | ||||||
2018-08-21 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 2 | シュウカイドウ賞B1三組B2一組混合 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1分44秒0 | 1111 | 40.2 | 3 | 0.7 | 40 | 44 | 84 | 45.0 | 459 | 54kg | 木村直輝 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2018-07-16 | 盛岡 | ダ1200m | 良 | 左 | 11 | ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第1戦C1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1分13秒7 | 22 | 38.6 | 7 | 1.1 | 47 | 40 | 87 | 10.0 | 458 | 54kg | 藤田弘治 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2018-07-02 | 水沢 | ダ1300m | 稍重 | 右 | 2 | ジュライカップC1 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 1分22秒0 | 2111 | 39.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 54 | 47 | 101 | 45.0 | 463 | 53kg | 木村直輝 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 遅 | ||||||
2018-06-17 | 水沢 | ダ1600m | 良 | 右 | 1 | アジサイ賞C1一組 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 1分44秒2 | 1111 | 40.9 | 5 | 1.6 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 6.0 | 468 | 54kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2018-05-28 | 盛岡 | ダ1600m | 良 | 左 | 7 | ハクチョウゲ賞B2三組 | 3 | 3 | 0.4 | 1分40秒4 | 21 | 39.6 | 7 | 1.2 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 4.0 | 466 | 53kg | 木村直輝 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2018-05-06 | 盛岡 | ダ1400m | 良 | 左 | 3 | 震災復興 子ども達に夢と笑顔をC1四組 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 1分26秒8 | 22 | 38.1 | 4 | 0.5 | 47 | 48 | 95 | 30.0 | 463 | 54kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2018-04-22 | 水沢 | ダ1400m | 良 | 右 | 7 | タカネザクラ賞C1三組 | 2 | 3 | 0.3 | 1分31秒8 | 1111 | 41 | 3 | 0.9 | 35 | 41 | 76 | 3.0 | 469 | 54kg | 菅原俊吏 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2018-04-08 | 水沢 | ダ1400m | 重 | 右 | 5 | スズラン賞C1五組 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 1分30秒6 | 1111 | 39.7 | 5 | 0.5 | 35 | 36 | 71 | 6.0 | 473 | 54kg | 山本聡哉 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 普通 | 超遅 | ||||||
2017-12-10 | 水沢 | ダ1300m | 稍重 | 右 | 2 | C2八組 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 1分23秒5 | 1111 | 39.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 46 | 46 | 92 | 20.0 | 467 | 54kg | 高橋悠里 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2017-11-19 | 水沢 | ダ1400m | 稍重 | 右 | 9 | JA岩手ふるさと ひとめぼれ杯C2六組 | 4 | 2 | 0.1 | 1分29秒7 | 1111 | 40.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 45 | 35 | 80 | 4.0 | 471 | 54kg | 高橋悠里 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 超遅 | ||||||
2017-10-22 | 盛岡 | ダ1200m | 重 | 左 | 2 | C2九組 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1分12秒3 | 21 | 37.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 48 | 46 | 94 | 20.0 | 471 | 54kg | 高橋悠里 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2017-10-07 | 盛岡 | ダ1200m | 重 | 左 | 4 | C2十六組 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1分13秒3 | 22 | 37.9 | 3 | 0.6 | 43 | 41 | 84 | 20.0 | 472 | 54kg | 高橋悠里 | 石川栄 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | -50 | 超速 | 普通 | ||||||
2017-08-19 | 新潟 | 1000m | 良 | 左 | 4 | 3歳未勝利 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 0分57秒1 | 34 | 14 | 1.2 | 29 | 45 | 75 | 0.0 | 470 | 54kg | 田中 勝春 | 伊藤伸一 | 0.0 | 平均 一定のペース型 | 51.2 | 54 | 51.9 | 遅 | 普通 | |||||
2017-07-01 | 福島 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 7 | 3歳未勝利 | 13 | 7 | 0.7 | 1分10秒5 | 1213 | 35.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 36 | 45 | 81 | 0.0 | 464 | 54kg | 田中 勝春 | 伊藤伸一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 44.4 | 47 | 49.2 | 普通 | 遅 | ||||
2017-04-09 | 福島 | 1200m | 良 | 右 | 9 | 3歳未勝利 | 7 | 15 | 1.5 | 1分11秒5 | 45 | 37.2 | 16 | 2.3 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 0.0 | 464 | 51kg | 菊沢 一樹 | 伊藤伸一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 45.5 | 45.9 | 42.2 | 遅 | 遅 | ||||
2016-12-24 | 中山 | ダ1800m | 稍重 | 右 | 11 | 2歳未勝利 | 13 | 16 | 8.8 | 2分8秒1 | 1112 | 51.3 | 16 | 9.4 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.0 | 460 | 54kg | 田中 勝春 | 伊藤伸一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 40.4 | 42.2 | 24.9 | 超遅 | 超遅 | ||||
2016-12-10 | 中山 | ダ1200m | 良 | 右 | 1 | 2歳未勝利 | 9 | 10 | 2.2 | 1分14秒8 | 1614 | 39.3 | 6 | 1.4 | 27 | 38 | 66 | 0.0 | 460 | 54kg | 田中 勝春 | 伊藤伸一 | 0.0 | ハイ 余力無し型 | 39.1 | 40.2 | 40.3 | 普通 | 遅 | ||||
2016-11-06 | 東京 | 1400m | 良 | 左 | 8 | 2歳新馬 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1分25秒9 | 22 | 35.6 | 11 | 1.5 | 20 | 48 | 68 | 0.0 | 460 | 54kg | 田中 勝春 | 伊藤伸一 | 0.0 | スロー 直線勝負型 | 58.5 | 60.9 | 56 | 超遅 | 普通 |
血統 | |
---|---|
モエレプルトス サンデーサイレンス系 |
サンデーサイレンス |
エターナルビート | |
ブルーペール | ビワタケヒデ |
ブルーカメリア |
着順 | 455kg | 460kg | 465kg | 470kg | 475kg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
2着 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3着 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
着外 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
着順 | 800 | 1000 | 1200 | 1400 | 1600 | 1800 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2着 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
3着 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
着外 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
着順 | 中山 | 新潟 | 東京 | 水沢 | 浦和 | 盛岡 | 福島 | 船橋 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
着外 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
着順 | 塚本涼人 | 山口達弥 | 山本政聡 | 山本聡哉 | 岩本怜 | 左海誠二 | 木村直輝 | 田中勝春 | 菅原俊吏 | 菊沢一樹 | 藤田弘治 | 関本玲花 | 高橋悠里 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2着 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3着 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
着外 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |